商 会 简 介
Profile
本 会 简 史
Brief History
理 事 会
2015-2017
Management Committee
秘 书 处
Secretariat
2015-2017 年 度 理 事 名 录
List of Office Bearers 2015-201
7
历 届 理 事 名 表
Past Office Bearers (1950 - 2011)
历 届 理 事 长
Past Chairman
名 誉 会 长
Honorary Chairman
名 誉 顾 问
Honorary Advisor
最 新 消 息
Chamber's Update
会 议
Meeting
讨 论 会
Seminar
活 动
Activities and Events
服 务
Services
办 理 结 婚 证 书 程 序
Marriage Registration
婚 姻 调 解 手 续
Counselling Procedure
签 署 原 产 地 证 书
Endorsement of Certificate of Origin
美 里 素 描
About Miri
美 里 简 介
Introduction
购 物
Shopping
旅 游 景 点
Places of Interest
国 家 公 园
National Parks
入 会 申 请
Membership
Application
章 程
Rules and Constitution
程 序
Procedures
通 讯 处
Contact Us
电 子 邮 件
Email us
 
回 应
Feedback
网 站 联 系
Useful links
Search Engines
Stock Exchange
Foreign Currency
Bank
Telecommunication
Tourism
ACCCIS
ACCCIM



理 事 会

List Of Office Bearers 2015 - 2017
 

常务理事会

Executive Committee Members

理事长:李开运
Lee Khoi Yun  

A.B.K.  
Chairman

 
     

第一副理事长: 李春森
Lee Choon Seng  

A.B.K.

1st Vice-Chairman

副理事长:昌陞

Ling Chiong Sing


2nd Vice-Chairman

副理事长: 杨河威
Stephen Yong Ho Vui  

A.B.S.
3rd Vice-Chairman

     

秘书长: 卢耀喜
Vincent Lu Yew Hee  

A.B.K.

Secretary General

副秘书长:经强
Chong Kin Kyon  


Asst. Secretary General

   

财政: 沈顺展
Sim Soon Tian

A.B.S.
Hon. Treasurer

副财政:朱国钧
Chu Kok Ching

 
Asst. Hon Treasurer

 
     

总务:温钦恭
Un Kiam Kiong

A.B.S

 General Affairs Officer

商务主任:蔡明建
Chai Min Kian  

B.B.S
Commercial Affairs Officer

教育主任: 宋志强
Stanley Soong Chi Khiong  

A.B.S.
Education Affairs Officer

 
     

福利主任:蒋子贤
Alan Chion Yuei Lien

 

Social Welfare Officer

公共关系主任:沈炎龙
Albert Sim Yam Long  

A.B.K.
Public Relationship Officer

工业及人力主任:林启钦

Ling Kie King

ABS
Industry & Manpower Development Officer

 
   
  税务及法令主任:贝勇
Pui Yeong Fan

A.B.S.
Taxation & Law Affairs Officer

 

 

理事

Committee Members

     

理事:张建煦

Chong Ken Khee


Committee Member

理事:陈德量
Chin Teck Leong

A.B.K.
Committee Member

理事:邓全伦
Teng Chuong Lung

 
Committee Member

 

   

理事:刘汉平
Liew Han Ping


Committee Member

理事:伍思强

Ngo Say Khiang


Committee Member

 理事:沈庆贵

Sim Siok Kui@ Sim Kheng Kui


Committee Member

 
     

理事:张信德

Andrew Teo Sing Teck


Committee Member  

理事:谢家威
Chia Kah Wai


Committee Member

理事:杨春德
Jong Choon Teck


Committee Member

 
     

理事: 陈珍良

Tan Thin Leong


Committee Member

理事:邓汉祥

Then Hon Siong


Committee Member

理事:古志明
Ku Chee Ming

 

Committee Member

 

 

理事:蔡全贵

Joseph Chai Cheong Kui

 

Committee Member

理事:黄平南

Johnson Wee Peng Lam

 

 Committee Member

理事:刘嘉治

Sidney Lau Ka Tee

 A.B.S

Committee Member

 


 

   



This Website is best viewed by IE 5.0 and above at 800 x 600 screen resolution.
Copyright © 2001-2016, All rights reserved.

Site designed and maintain by
Miri Chinese Chamber of Commerce & Industry
Contact  Webmaster